Download New

活用形 לְהַכְבִּיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְבִּיד
    ani/ata/humakhbid
  • אני/את/היאמַכְבִּידָה
    ani/at/himakhbida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְבִּידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhbidim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְבִּידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhbidot

Past

  • אניהִכְבַּדְתִּי
    anihikhbadti
  • אתההִכְבַּדְתָּ
    atahikhbadta
  • אתהִכְבַּדְתְּ
    athikhbadet
  • הואהִכְבִּיד
    huhikhbid
  • היאהִכְבִּידָה
    hihikhbida
  • אנחנוהִכְבַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhikhbadnu
  • אתםהִכְבַּדְתֶּם
    atemhikhbadtem
  • אתןהִכְבַּדְתֶּן
    atenhikhbadten
  • הםהִכְבִּידוּ
    hemhikhbidu
  • הןהִכְבִּידוּ
    henhikhbidu

Future

  • אניאַכְבִּיד
    aniakhbid
  • אתהתַּכְבִּיד
    atatakhbid
  • אתתַּכְבִּידִי
    attakhbidi
  • הואיַכְבִּיד
    huyakhbid
  • היאתַּכְבִּיד
    hitakhbid
  • אנחנונַכְבִּיד
    anakhnunakhbid
  • אתםתַּכְבִּידוּ
    atemtakhbidu
  • אתןתַּכְבֵּדְנָה/תַּכְבִּידוּ
    atentakhbedna/takhbidu
  • הםיַכְבִּידוּ
    hemyakhbidu
  • הןתַּכְבֵּדְנָה/יַכְבִּידוּ
    hentakhbedna/yakhbidu

Imperative

  • אתההַכְבֵּד
    atahakhbed
  • אתהַכְבִּידִי
    athakhbidi
  • אתםהַכְבִּידוּ
    atemhakhbidu
  • אתןהַכְבֵּדְנָה/הַכְבִּידוּ
    atenhakhbedna/hakhbidu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְבִּיד
      lehakhbid
    広告
    לְהַכְבִּיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְבִּיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁפִּיל, לְהַקְשִׁיב, לְהַפְצִיר
    広告