Download New

活用形 לְהַכְחִישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְחִישׁ
    ani/ata/humakhkhish
  • אני/את/היאמַכְחִישָׁה
    ani/at/himakhkhisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְחִישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhkhishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְחִישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhkhishot

Past

  • אניהִכְחַשְׁתִּי
    anihikhkhashti
  • אתההִכְחַשְׁתָּ
    atahikhkhashta
  • אתהִכְחַשְׁתְּ
    athikhkhasht
  • הואהִכְחִישׁ
    huhikhkhish
  • היאהִכְחִישָׁה
    hihikhkhisha
  • אנחנוהִכְחַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhikhkhashnu
  • אתםהִכְחַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhikhkhashtem
  • אתןהִכְחַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhikhkhashten
  • הםהִכְחִישׁוּ
    hemhikhkhishu
  • הןהִכְחִישׁוּ
    henhikhkhishu

Future

  • אניאַכְחִישׁ
    aniakhkhish
  • אתהתַּכְחִישׁ
    atatakhkhish
  • אתתַּכְחִישִׁי
    attakhkhishi
  • הואיַכְחִישׁ
    huyakhkhish
  • היאתַּכְחִישׁ
    hitakhkhish
  • אנחנונַכְחִישׁ
    anakhnunakhkhish
  • אתםתַּכְחִישׁוּ
    atemtakhkhishu
  • אתןתַּכְחִישׁוּ/תַּכְחֵשְׁנָה
    atentakhkhishu/takhkheshna
  • הםיַכְחִישׁוּ
    hemyakhkhishu
  • הןתַּכְחֵשְׁנָה/יַכְחִישׁוּ
    hentakhkheshna/yakhkhishu

Imperative

  • אתההַכְחֵשׁ
    atahakhkhesh
  • אתהַכְחִישִׁי
    athakhkhishi
  • אתםהַכְחִישׁוּ
    atemhakhkhishu
  • אתןהַכְחֵשְׁנָה/הַכְחִישׁוּ
    atenhakhkheshna/hakhkhishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְחִישׁ
      lehakhkhish
    広告
    לְהַכְחִישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְחִישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסְדִּיר, לְהַזְהִיר, לְהַפְרִיד
    広告