Download New

活用形 לְהַכְנִיס ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְנִיס
    ani/ata/humakhnis
  • אני/את/היאמַכְנִיסָה
    ani/at/himakhnisa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְנִיסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhnisim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְנִיסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhnisot

Past

  • אניהִכְנַסְתִּי
    anihikhnasti
  • אתההִכְנַסְתָּ
    atahikhnasta
  • אתהִכְנַסְתְּ
    athikhnast
  • הואהִכְנִיס
    huhikhnis
  • היאהִכְנִיסָה
    hihikhnisa
  • אנחנוהִכְנַסְנוּ
    anakhnuhikhnasnu
  • אתםהִכְנַסְתֶּם
    atemhikhnastem
  • אתןהִכְנַסְתֶּן
    atenhikhnasten
  • הםהִכְנִיסוּ
    hemhikhnisu
  • הןהִכְנִיסוּ
    henhikhnisu

Future

  • אניאַכְנִיס
    aniakhnis
  • אתהתַּכְנִיס
    atatakhnis
  • אתתַּכְנִיסִי
    attakhnisi
  • הואיַכְנִיס
    huyakhnis
  • היאתַּכְנִיס
    hitakhnis
  • אנחנונַכְנִיס
    anakhnunakhnis
  • אתםתַּכְנִיסוּ
    atemtakhnisu
  • אתןתַּכְנֵסְנָה/תַּכְנִיסוּ
    atentakhnesna/takhnisu
  • הםיַכְנִיסוּ
    hemyakhnisu
  • הןתַּכְנֵסְנָה/יַכְנִיסוּ
    hentakhnesna/yakhnisu

Imperative

  • אתההַכְנֵס
    atahakhnes
  • אתהַכְנִיסִי
    athakhnisi
  • אתםהַכְנִיסוּ
    atemhakhnisu
  • אתןהַכְנֵסְנָה/הַכְנִיסוּ
    atenhakhnesna/hakhnisu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְנִיס
      lehakhnis
    広告
    לְהַכְנִיס 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְנִיס” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַמְלִיט, לְהַפְחִיד, לְהַפְסִיק
    広告