Download New

活用形 לְהַכְנִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְנִיעַ
    ani/ata/humakhnia
  • אני/את/היאמַכְנִיעָה
    ani/at/himakhni'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְנִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhni'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְנִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhni'ot

Past

  • אניהִכְנַעְתִּי
    anihikhnati
  • אתההִכְנַעְתָּ
    atahikhnata
  • אתהִכְנַעְתְּ/הִכְנַעַתְּ
    athikhnat/hikhna'at
  • הואהִכְנִיעַ
    huhikhnia
  • היאהִכְנִיעָה
    hihikhni'a
  • אנחנוהִכְנַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhikhnanu
  • אתםהִכְנַעְתֶּם
    atemhikhnatem
  • אתןהִכְנַעְתֶּן
    atenhikhnaten
  • הםהִכְנִיעוּ
    hemhikhni'u
  • הןהִכְנִיעוּ
    henhikhni'u

Future

  • אניאַכְנִיעַ
    aniakhnia
  • אתהתַּכְנִיעַ
    atatakhnia
  • אתתַּכְנִיעִי
    attakhni'i
  • הואיַכְנִיעַ
    huyakhnia
  • היאתַּכְנִיעַ
    hitakhnia
  • אנחנונַכְנִיעַ
    anakhnunakhnia
  • אתםתַּכְנִיעוּ
    atemtakhni'u
  • אתןתַּכְנִיעוּ/תַּכְנַעְנָה
    atentakhni'u/takhnana
  • הםיַכְנִיעוּ
    hemyakhni'u
  • הןיַכְנִיעוּ/תַּכְנַעְנָה
    henyakhni'u/takhnana

Imperative

  • אתההַכְנַע/הַכְנֵעַ
    atahakhna/hakhnea
  • אתהַכְנִיעִי
    athakhni'i
  • אתםהַכְנִיעוּ
    atemhakhni'u
  • אתןהַכְנַעְנָה/הַכְנִיעוּ
    atenhakhnana/hakhni'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְנִיעַ
      lehakhnia
    広告
    לְהַכְנִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְנִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַתְנִיעַ, לְהַרְוִויחַ, לְהַבְרִיחַ
    広告