Download New

活用形 לְהַכְעִיס ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְעִיס
    ani/ata/humakh'is
  • אני/את/היאמַכְעִיסָה
    ani/at/himakh'isa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְעִיסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakh'isim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְעִיסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakh'isot

Past

  • אניהִכְעַסְתִּי
    anihikh'asti
  • אתההִכְעַסְתָּ
    atahikh'asta
  • אתהִכְעַסְתְּ
    athikh'ast
  • הואהִכְעִיס
    huhikh'is
  • היאהִכְעִיסָה
    hihikh'isa
  • אנחנוהִכְעַסְנוּ
    anakhnuhikh'asnu
  • אתםהִכְעַסְתֶּם
    atemhikh'astem
  • אתןהִכְעַסְתֶּן
    atenhikh'asten
  • הםהִכְעִיסוּ
    hemhikh'isu
  • הןהִכְעִיסוּ
    henhikh'isu

Future

  • אניאַכְעִיס
    aniakh'is
  • אתהתַּכְעִיס
    atatakh'is
  • אתתַּכְעִיסִי
    attakh'isi
  • הואיַכְעִיס
    huyakh'is
  • היאתַּכְעִיס
    hitakh'is
  • אנחנונַכְעִיס
    anakhnunakh'is
  • אתםתַּכְעִיסוּ
    atemtakh'isu
  • אתןתַּכְעִיסוּ/תַּכְעֵסְנָה
    atentakh'isu/takh'esna
  • הםיַכְעִיסוּ
    hemyakh'isu
  • הןתַּכְעֵסְנָה/יַכְעִיסוּ
    hentakh'esna/yakh'isu

Imperative

  • אתההַכְעֵס
    atahakh'es
  • אתהַכְעִיסִי
    athakh'isi
  • אתםהַכְעִיסוּ
    atemhakh'isu
  • אתןהַכְעִיסוּ/הַכְעֵסְנָה
    atenhakh'isu/hakh'esna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְעִיס
      lehakh'is
    広告
    לְהַכְעִיס 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְעִיס” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְעִיד, לְהַפְשִׁיר, לְהַתְרִיס
    広告