Download New

活用形 לְהַכְפִּיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְפִּיל
    ani/ata/humakhpil
  • אני/את/היאמַכְפִּילָה
    ani/at/himakhpila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְפִּילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhpilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְפִּילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhpilot

Past

  • אניהִכְפַּלְתִּי
    anihikhpalti
  • אתההִכְפַּלְתָּ
    atahikhpalta
  • אתהִכְפַּלְתְּ
    athikhpalt
  • הואהִכְפִּיל
    huhikhpil
  • היאהִכְפִּילָה
    hihikhpila
  • אנחנוהִכְפַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhikhpalnu
  • אתםהִכְפַּלְתֶּם
    atemhikhpaltem
  • אתןהִכְפַּלְתֶּן
    atenhikhpalten
  • הםהִכְפִּילוּ
    hemhikhpilu
  • הןהִכְפִּילוּ
    henhikhpilu

Future

  • אניאַכְפִּיל
    aniakhpil
  • אתהתַּכְפִּיל
    atatakhpil
  • אתתַּכְפִּילִי
    attakhpili
  • הואיַכְפִּיל
    huyakhpil
  • היאתַּכְפִּיל
    hitakhpil
  • אנחנונַכְפִּיל
    anakhnunakhpil
  • אתםתַּכְפִּילוּ
    atemtakhpilu
  • אתןתַּכְפֵּלְנָה/תַּכְפִּילוּ
    atentakhpelna/takhpilu
  • הםיַכְפִּילוּ
    hemyakhpilu
  • הןתַּכְפֵּלְנָה/יַכְפִּילוּ
    hentakhpelna/yakhpilu

Imperative

  • אתההַכְפֵּל
    atahakhpel
  • אתהַכְפִּילִי
    athakhpili
  • אתםהַכְפִּילוּ
    atemhakhpilu
  • אתןהַכְפֵּלְנָה/הַכְפִּילוּ
    atenhakhpelna/hakhpilu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְפִּיל
      lehakhpil
    広告
    לְהַכְפִּיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְפִּיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַדְבִּיר, לְהַדְחִיק, לְהַרְעִיל
    広告