Download New

活用形 לְהַכְפִּישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְפִּישׁ
    ani/ata/humakhpish
  • אני/את/היאמַכְפִּישָׁה
    ani/at/himakhpisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְפִּישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhpishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְפִּישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhpishot

Past

  • אניהִכְפַּשְׁתִּי
    anihikhpashti
  • אתההִכְפַּשְׁתָּ
    atahikhpashta
  • אתהִכְפַּשְׁתְּ
    athikhpasht
  • הואהִכְפִּישׁ
    huhikhpish
  • היאהִכְפִּישָׁה
    hihikhpisha
  • אנחנוהִכְפַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhikhpashnu
  • אתםהִכְפַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhikhpashtem
  • אתןהִכְפַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhikhpashten
  • הםהִכְפִּישׁוּ
    hemhikhpishu
  • הןהִכְפִּישׁוּ
    henhikhpishu

Future

  • אניאַכְפִּישׁ
    aniakhpish
  • אתהתַּכְפִּישׁ
    atatakhpish
  • אתתַּכְפִּישִׁי
    attakhpishi
  • הואיַכְפִּישׁ
    huyakhpish
  • היאתַּכְפִּישׁ
    hitakhpish
  • אנחנונַכְפִּישׁ
    anakhnunakhpish
  • אתםתַּכְפִּישׁוּ
    atemtakhpishu
  • אתןתַּכְפִּישׁוּ/תַּכְפֵּשְׁנָה
    atentakhpishu/takhpeshna
  • הםיַכְפִּישׁוּ
    hemyakhpishu
  • הןתַּכְפֵּשְׁנָה/יַכְפִּישׁוּ
    hentakhpeshna/yakhpishu

Imperative

  • אתההַכְפֵּשׁ
    atahakhpesh
  • אתהַכְפִּישִׁי
    athakhpishi
  • אתםהַכְפִּישׁוּ
    atemhakhpishu
  • אתןהַכְפֵּשְׁנָה/הַכְפִּישׁוּ
    atenhakhpeshna/hakhpishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְפִּישׁ
      lehakhpish
    広告
    לְהַכְפִּישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְפִּישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַצְחִיק, לְהַסְגִּיר, לְהַפְנִים
    広告