Download New

活用形 לְהַכְרִיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְרִיחַ
    ani/ata/humakhriakh
  • אני/את/היאמַכְרִיחָה
    ani/at/himakhrikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְרִיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhrikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְרִיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhrikhot

Past

  • אניהִכְרַחְתִּי
    anihikhrakhti
  • אתההִכְרַחְתָּ
    atahikhrakhta
  • אתהִכְרַחְתְּ/הִכְרַחַתְּ
    athikhrakht/hikhrakhat
  • הואהִכְרִיחַ
    huhikhriakh
  • היאהִכְרִיחָה
    hihikhrikha
  • אנחנוהִכְרַחְנוּ
    anakhnuhikhrakhnu
  • אתםהִכְרַחְתֶּם
    atemhikhrakhtem
  • אתןהִכְרַחְתֶּן
    atenhikhrakhten
  • הםהִכְרִיחוּ
    hemhikhrikhu
  • הןהִכְרִיחוּ
    henhikhrikhu

Future

  • אניאַכְרִיחַ
    aniakhriakh
  • אתהתַּכְרִיחַ
    atatakhriakh
  • אתתַּכְרִיחִי
    attakhrikhi
  • הואיַכְרִיחַ
    huyakhriakh
  • היאתַּכְרִיחַ
    hitakhriakh
  • אנחנונַכְרִיחַ
    anakhnunakhriakh
  • אתםתַּכְרִיחוּ
    atemtakhrikhu
  • אתןתַּכְרִיחוּ/תַּכְרַחְנָה
    atentakhrikhu/takhrakhna
  • הםיַכְרִיחוּ
    hemyakhrikhu
  • הןתַּכְרַחְנָה/יַכְרִיחוּ
    hentakhrakhna/yakhrikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַכְרַח/הַכְרֵחַ
    atahakhrakh/hakhreakh
  • אתהַכְרִיחִי
    athakhrikhi
  • אתםהַכְרִיחוּ
    atemhakhrikhu
  • אתןהַכְרַחְנָה/הַכְרִיחוּ
    atenhakhrakhna/hakhrikhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְרִיחַ
      lehakhriakh
    広告
    לְהַכְרִיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְרִיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַטְבִּיעַ, לְהַרְשִׁיעַ, לְהַרְתִּיעַ
    広告