Download New

活用形 לְהַכְרִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְרִיעַ
    ani/ata/humakhria
  • אני/את/היאמַכְרִיעָה
    ani/at/himakhri'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְרִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhri'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְרִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhri'ot

Past

  • אניהִכְרַעְתִּי
    anihikhrati
  • אתההִכְרַעְתָּ
    atahikhrata
  • אתהִכְרַעְתְּ/הִכְרַעַתְּ
    athikhrat/hikhra'at
  • הואהִכְרִיעַ
    huhikhria
  • היאהִכְרִיעָה
    hihikhri'a
  • אנחנוהִכְרַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhikhranu
  • אתםהִכְרַעְתֶּם
    atemhikhratem
  • אתןהִכְרַעְתֶּן
    atenhikhraten
  • הםהִכְרִיעוּ
    hemhikhri'u
  • הןהִכְרִיעוּ
    henhikhri'u

Future

  • אניאַכְרִיעַ
    aniakhria
  • אתהתַּכְרִיעַ
    atatakhria
  • אתתַּכְרִיעִי
    attakhri'i
  • הואיַכְרִיעַ
    huyakhria
  • היאתַּכְרִיעַ
    hitakhria
  • אנחנונַכְרִיעַ
    anakhnunakhria
  • אתםתַּכְרִיעוּ
    atemtakhri'u
  • אתןתַּכְרַעְנָה/תַּכְרִיעוּ
    atentakhrana/takhri'u
  • הםיַכְרִיעוּ
    hemyakhri'u
  • הןיַכְרִיעוּ/תַּכְרַעְנָה
    henyakhri'u/takhrana

Imperative

  • אתההַכְרַע/הַכְרֵעַ
    atahakhra/hakhrea
  • אתהַכְרִיעִי
    athakhri'i
  • אתםהַכְרִיעוּ
    atemhakhri'u
  • אתןהַכְרִיעוּ/הַכְרַעְנָה
    atenhakhri'u/hakhrana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְרִיעַ
      lehakhria
    広告
    לְהַכְרִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְרִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְתִּיחַ, לְהַסְרִיחַ, לְהַבְקִיעַ
    広告