Download New

活用形 לְהַכְתִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְתִּיר
    ani/ata/humakhtir
  • אני/את/היאמַכְתִּירָה
    ani/at/himakhtira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְתִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhtirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְתִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhtirot

Past

  • אניהִכְתַּרְתִּי
    anihikhtarti
  • אתההִכְתַּרְתָּ
    atahikhtarta
  • אתהִכְתַּרְתְּ
    athikhtart
  • הואהִכְתִּיר
    huhikhtir
  • היאהִכְתִּירָה
    hihikhtira
  • אנחנוהִכְתַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhikhtarnu
  • אתםהִכְתַּרְתֶּם
    atemhikhtartem
  • אתןהִכְתַּרְתֶּן
    atenhikhtarten
  • הםהִכְתִּירוּ
    hemhikhtiru
  • הןהִכְתִּירוּ
    henhikhtiru

Future

  • אניאַכְתִּיר
    aniakhtir
  • אתהתַּכְתִּיר
    atatakhtir
  • אתתַּכְתִּירִי
    attakhtiri
  • הואיַכְתִּיר
    huyakhtir
  • היאתַּכְתִּיר
    hitakhtir
  • אנחנונַכְתִּיר
    anakhnunakhtir
  • אתםתַּכְתִּירוּ
    atemtakhtiru
  • אתןתַּכְתֵּרְנָה/תַּכְתִּירוּ
    atentakhterna/takhtiru
  • הםיַכְתִּירוּ
    hemyakhtiru
  • הןתַּכְתֵּרְנָה/יַכְתִּירוּ
    hentakhterna/yakhtiru

Imperative

  • אתההַכְתֵּר
    atahakhter
  • אתהַכְתִּירִי
    athakhtiri
  • אתםהַכְתִּירוּ
    atemhakhtiru
  • אתןהַכְתֵּרְנָה/הַכְתִּירוּ
    atenhakhterna/hakhtiru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְתִּיר
      lehakhtir
    広告
    לְהַכְתִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְתִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְלִיט, לְהַפְנִים, לְהַבְדִּיל
    広告