Download New

活用形 לְהַלְהִיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַלְהִיב
    ani/ata/humalhiv
  • אני/את/היאמַלְהִיבָה
    ani/at/himalhiva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַלְהִיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmalhivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַלְהִיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmalhivot

Past

  • אניהִלְהַבְתִּי
    anihilhavti
  • אתההִלְהַבְתָּ
    atahilhavta
  • אתהִלְהַבְתְּ
    athilhavt
  • הואהִלְהִיב
    huhilhiv
  • היאהִלְהִיבָה
    hihilhiva
  • אנחנוהִלְהַבְנוּ
    anakhnuhilhavnu
  • אתםהִלְהַבְתֶּם
    atemhilhavtem
  • אתןהִלְהַבְתֶּן
    atenhilhavten
  • הםהִלְהִיבוּ
    hemhilhivu
  • הןהִלְהִיבוּ
    henhilhivu

Future

  • אניאַלְהִיב
    anialhiv
  • אתהתַּלְהִיב
    atatalhiv
  • אתתַּלְהִיבִי
    attalhivi
  • הואיַלְהִיב
    huyalhiv
  • היאתַּלְהִיב
    hitalhiv
  • אנחנונַלְהִיב
    anakhnunalhiv
  • אתםתַּלְהִיבוּ
    atemtalhivu
  • אתןתַּלְהִיבוּ/תַּלְהֵבְנָה
    atentalhivu/talhevna
  • הםיַלְהִיבוּ
    hemyalhivu
  • הןיַלְהִיבוּ/תַּלְהֵבְנָה
    henyalhivu/talhevna

Imperative

  • אתההַלְהֵב
    atahalhev
  • אתהַלְהִיבִי
    athalhivi
  • אתםהַלְהִיבוּ
    atemhalhivu
  • אתןהַלְהִיבוּ/הַלְהֵבְנָה
    atenhalhivu/halhevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַלְהִיב
      lehalhiv
    広告
    לְהַלְהִיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַלְהִיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְלִיג, לְהַקְדִּישׁ, לְהַדְגִּים
    広告