活用形 לְהַלְשִׁין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַלְשִׁין
    ani/ata/humalshin
  • אני/את/היאמַלְשִׁינָה
    ani/at/himalshina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַלְשִׁינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmalshinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַלְשִׁינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmalshinot

Past

  • אניהִלְשַׁנְתִּי
    anihilshanti
  • אתההִלְשַׁנְתָּ
    atahilshanta
  • אתהִלְשַׁנְתְּ
    athilshant
  • הואהִלְשִׁין
    huhilshin
  • היאהִלְשִׁינָה
    hihilshina
  • אנחנוהִלְשַׁנּוּ
    anakhnuhilshanu
  • אתםהִלְשַׁנְתֶּם
    atemhilshantem
  • אתןהִלְשַׁנְתֶּן
    atenhilshanten
  • הםהִלְשִׁינוּ
    hemhilshinu
  • הןהִלְשִׁינוּ
    henhilshinu

Future

  • אניאַלְשִׁין
    anialshin
  • אתהתַּלְשִׁין
    atatalshin
  • אתתַּלְשִׁינִי
    attalshini
  • הואיַלְשִׁין
    huyalshin
  • היאתַּלְשִׁין
    hitalshin
  • אנחנונַלְשִׁין
    anakhnunalshin
  • אתםתַּלְשִׁינוּ
    atemtalshinu
  • אתןתַּלְשִׁינוּ/תַּלְשֵׁנָּה
    atentalshinu/talshena
  • הםיַלְשִׁינוּ
    hemyalshinu
  • הןיַלְשִׁינוּ/תַּלְשֵׁנָּה
    henyalshinu/talshena

Imperative

  • אתההַלְשֵׁן
    atahalshen
  • אתהַלְשִׁינִי
    athalshini
  • אתםהַלְשִׁינוּ
    atemhalshinu
  • אתןהַלְשִׁינוּ/הַלְשֵׁנָּה
    atenhalshinu/halshena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַלְשִׁין
      lehalshin
    広告
    לְהַלְשִׁין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַלְשִׁין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְגִּין, לְהַקְטִין
    広告