Download New

活用形 לְהַמְחוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַמְחֶה
    ani/ata/humamkhe
  • אני/את/היאמַמְחָה
    ani/at/himamkha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַמְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmamkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַמְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmamkhot

Past

  • אניהִמְחֵיתִי/הִמְחִיתִי
    anihimkheti/himkhiti
  • אתההִמְחֵיתָ/הִמְחִיתָ
    atahimkheta/himkhita
  • אתהִמְחֵית/הִמְחִית
    athimkhet/himkhit
  • הואהִמְחָה
    huhimkha
  • היאהִמְחֲתָה
    hihimkhata
  • אנחנוהִמְחֵינוּ/הִמְחִינוּ
    anakhnuhimkhenu/himkhinu
  • אתםהִמְחֵיתֶם/הִמְחִיתֶם
    atemhimkhetem/himkhitem
  • אתןהִמְחֵיתֶן/הִמְחִיתֶן
    atenhimkheten/himkhiten
  • הםהִמְחוּ
    hemhimkhu
  • הןהִמְחוּ
    henhimkhu

Future

  • אניאַמְחֶה
    aniamkhe
  • אתהתַּמְחֶה
    atatamkhe
  • אתתַּמְחִי
    attamkhi
  • הואיַמְחֶה
    huyamkhe
  • היאתַּמְחֶה
    hitamkhe
  • אנחנונַמְחֶה
    anakhnunamkhe
  • אתםתַּמְחוּ
    atemtamkhu
  • אתןתַּמְחוּ/תַּמְחֶינָה
    atentamkhu/tamkheyna
  • הםיַמְחוּ
    hemyamkhu
  • הןיַמְחוּ/תַּמְחֶינָה
    henyamkhu/tamkheyna

Imperative

  • אתההַמְחֵה
    atahamkhe
  • אתהַמְחִי
    athamkhi
  • אתםהַמְחוּ
    atemhamkhu
  • אתןהַמְחוּ/הַמְחֶינָה
    atenhamkhu/hamkheyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַמְחוֹת
      lehamkhot
    広告
    לְהַמְחוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַמְחוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְהוֹת, לְהַנְחוֹת, לְהַשְׁהוֹת
    広告