Download New

活用形 לְהַמְטִיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַמְטִיר
    ani/ata/humamtir
  • אני/את/היאמַמְטִירָה
    ani/at/himamtira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַמְטִירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmamtirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַמְטִירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmamtirot

Past

  • אניהִמְטַרְתִּי
    anihimtarti
  • אתההִמְטַרְתָּ
    atahimtarta
  • אתהִמְטַרְתְּ
    athimtart
  • הואהִמְטִיר
    huhimtir
  • היאהִמְטִירָה
    hihimtira
  • אנחנוהִמְטַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhimtarnu
  • אתםהִמְטַרְתֶּם
    atemhimtartem
  • אתןהִמְטַרְתֶּן
    atenhimtarten
  • הםהִמְטִירוּ
    hemhimtiru
  • הןהִמְטִירוּ
    henhimtiru

Future

  • אניאַמְטִיר
    aniamtir
  • אתהתַּמְטִיר
    atatamtir
  • אתתַּמְטִירִי
    attamtiri
  • הואיַמְטִיר
    huyamtir
  • היאתַּמְטִיר
    hitamtir
  • אנחנונַמְטִיר
    anakhnunamtir
  • אתםתַּמְטִירוּ
    atemtamtiru
  • אתןתַּמְטֵרְנָה/תַּמְטִירוּ
    atentamterna/tamtiru
  • הםיַמְטִירוּ
    hemyamtiru
  • הןתַּמְטֵרְנָה/יַמְטִירוּ
    hentamterna/yamtiru

Imperative

  • אתההַמְטֵר
    atahamter
  • אתהַמְטִירִי
    athamtiri
  • אתםהַמְטִירוּ
    atemhamtiru
  • אתןהַמְטִירוּ/הַמְטֵרְנָה
    atenhamtiru/hamterna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַמְטִיר
      lehamtir
    広告
    לְהַמְטִיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַמְטִיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַלְהִיב, לְהַפְשִׁיל, לְהַפְלִיק
    広告