Download New

活用形 לְהַמְלִיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַמְלִיט
    ani/ata/humamlit
  • אני/את/היאמַמְלִיטָה
    ani/at/himamlita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַמְלִיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmamlitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַמְלִיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmamlitot

Past

  • אניהִמְלַטְתִּי
    anihimlatti
  • אתההִמְלַטְתָּ
    atahimlatta
  • אתהִמְלַטְתְּ
    athimlatt
  • הואהִמְלִיט
    huhimlit
  • היאהִמְלִיטָה
    hihimlita
  • אנחנוהִמְלַטְנוּ
    anakhnuhimlatnu
  • אתםהִמְלַטְתֶּם
    atemhimlattem
  • אתןהִמְלַטְתֶּן
    atenhimlatten
  • הםהִמְלִיטוּ
    hemhimlitu
  • הןהִמְלִיטוּ
    henhimlitu

Future

  • אניאַמְלִיט
    aniamlit
  • אתהתַּמְלִיט
    atatamlit
  • אתתַּמְלִיטִי
    attamliti
  • הואיַמְלִיט
    huyamlit
  • היאתַּמְלִיט
    hitamlit
  • אנחנונַמְלִיט
    anakhnunamlit
  • אתםתַּמְלִיטוּ
    atemtamlitu
  • אתןתַּמְלֵטְנָה/תַּמְלִיטוּ
    atentamletna/tamlitu
  • הםיַמְלִיטוּ
    hemyamlitu
  • הןתַּמְלֵטְנָה/יַמְלִיטוּ
    hentamletna/yamlitu

Imperative

  • אתההַמְלֵט
    atahamlet
  • אתהַמְלִיטִי
    athamliti
  • אתםהַמְלִיטוּ
    atemhamlitu
  • אתןהַמְלֵטְנָה/הַמְלִיטוּ
    atenhamletna/hamlitu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַמְלִיט
      lehamlit
    広告
    לְהַמְלִיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַמְלִיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְנִים, לְהַמְחִישׁ, לְהַבְעִיר
    広告