Download New

活用形 לְהַמְעִיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַמְעִיט
    ani/ata/humam'it
  • אני/את/היאמַמְעִיטָה
    ani/at/himam'ita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַמְעִיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmam'itim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַמְעִיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmam'itot

Past

  • אניהִמְעַטְתִּי
    anihim'atti
  • אתההִמְעַטְתָּ
    atahim'atta
  • אתהִמְעַטְתְּ
    athim'att
  • הואהִמְעִיט
    huhim'it
  • היאהִמְעִיטָה
    hihim'ita
  • אנחנוהִמְעַטְנוּ
    anakhnuhim'atnu
  • אתםהִמְעַטְתֶּם
    atemhim'attem
  • אתןהִמְעַטְתֶּן
    atenhim'atten
  • הםהִמְעִיטוּ
    hemhim'itu
  • הןהִמְעִיטוּ
    henhim'itu

Future

  • אניאַמְעִיט
    aniam'it
  • אתהתַּמְעִיט
    atatam'it
  • אתתַּמְעִיטִי
    attam'iti
  • הואיַמְעִיט
    huyam'it
  • היאתַּמְעִיט
    hitam'it
  • אנחנונַמְעִיט
    anakhnunam'it
  • אתםתַּמְעִיטוּ
    atemtam'itu
  • אתןתַּמְעִיטוּ/תַּמְעֵטְנָה
    atentam'itu/tam'etna
  • הםיַמְעִיטוּ
    hemyam'itu
  • הןיַמְעִיטוּ/תַּמְעֵטְנָה
    henyam'itu/tam'etna

Imperative

  • אתההַמְעֵט
    ataham'et
  • אתהַמְעִיטִי
    atham'iti
  • אתםהַמְעִיטוּ
    atemham'itu
  • אתןהַמְעִיטוּ/הַמְעֵטְנָה
    atenham'itu/ham'etna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַמְעִיט
      leham'it
    広告
    לְהַמְעִיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַמְעִיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסְמִיךְ, לְהַלְחִיץ, לְהַפְעִיל
    広告