Download New

活用形 לְהַמְצִיא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַמְצִיא
    ani/ata/humamtzi
  • אני/את/היאמַמְצִיאָה
    ani/at/himamtzi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַמְצִיאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmamtzi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַמְצִיאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmamtzi'ot

Past

  • אניהִמְצֵאתִי
    anihimtzeti
  • אתההִמְצֵאתָ
    atahimtzeta
  • אתהִמְצֵאת
    athimtzet
  • הואהִמְצִיא
    huhimtzi
  • היאהִמְצִיאָה
    hihimtzi'a
  • אנחנוהִמְצֵאנוּ
    anakhnuhimtzenu
  • אתםהִמְצֵאתֶם
    atemhimtzetem
  • אתןהִמְצֵאתֶן
    atenhimtzeten
  • הםהִמְצִיאוּ
    hemhimtzi'u
  • הןהִמְצִיאוּ
    henhimtzi'u

Future

  • אניאַמְצִיא
    aniamtzi
  • אתהתַּמְצִיא
    atatamtzi
  • אתתַּמְצִיאִי
    attamtzi'i
  • הואיַמְצִיא
    huyamtzi
  • היאתַּמְצִיא
    hitamtzi
  • אנחנונַמְצִיא
    anakhnunamtzi
  • אתםתַּמְצִיאוּ
    atemtamtzi'u
  • אתןתַּמְצֶאנָה/תַּמְצִיאוּ
    atentamtzena/tamtzi'u
  • הםיַמְצִיאוּ
    hemyamtzi'u
  • הןתַּמְצֶאנָה/יַמְצִיאוּ
    hentamtzena/yamtzi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַמְצֵא
    atahamtze
  • אתהַמְצִיאִי
    athamtzi'i
  • אתםהַמְצִיאוּ
    atemhamtzi'u
  • אתןהַמְצֶאנָה/הַמְצִיאוּ
    atenhamtzena/hamtzi'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַמְצִיא
      lehamtzi
    広告
    לְהַמְצִיא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַמְצִיא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְפִּיא, לְהַבְרִיא, לְהַקְרִיא
    広告