Download New

活用形 לְהַמְשִׁיךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַמְשִׁיךְ
    ani/ata/humamshikh
  • אני/את/היאמַמְשִׁיכָה
    ani/at/himamshikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַמְשִׁיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmamshikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַמְשִׁיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmamshikhot

Past

  • אניהִמְשַׁכְתִּי
    anihimshakhti
  • אתההִמְשַׁכְתָּ
    atahimshakhta
  • אתהִמְשַׁכְתְּ
    athimshakht
  • הואהִמְשִׁיךְ
    huhimshikh
  • היאהִמְשִׁיכָה
    hihimshikha
  • אנחנוהִמְשַׁכְנוּ
    anakhnuhimshakhnu
  • אתםהִמְשַׁכְתֶּם
    atemhimshakhtem
  • אתןהִמְשַׁכְתֶּן
    atenhimshakhten
  • הםהִמְשִׁיכוּ
    hemhimshikhu
  • הןהִמְשִׁיכוּ
    henhimshikhu

Future

  • אניאַמְשִׁיךְ
    aniamshikh
  • אתהתַּמְשִׁיךְ
    atatamshikh
  • אתתַּמְשִׁיכִי
    attamshikhi
  • הואיַמְשִׁיךְ
    huyamshikh
  • היאתַּמְשִׁיךְ
    hitamshikh
  • אנחנונַמְשִׁיךְ
    anakhnunamshikh
  • אתםתַּמְשִׁיכוּ
    atemtamshikhu
  • אתןתַּמְשֵׁכְנָה/תַּמְשִׁיכוּ
    atentamshekhna/tamshikhu
  • הםיַמְשִׁיכוּ
    hemyamshikhu
  • הןתַּמְשֵׁכְנָה/יַמְשִׁיכוּ
    hentamshekhna/yamshikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַמְשֵׁךְ
    atahamshekh
  • אתהַמְשִׁיכִי
    athamshikhi
  • אתםהַמְשִׁיכוּ
    atemhamshikhu
  • אתןהַמְשִׁיכוּ/הַמְשֵׁכְנָה
    atenhamshikhu/hamshekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַמְשִׁיךְ
      lehamshikh
    広告
    לְהַמְשִׁיךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַמְשִׁיךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְרִיב, לְהַשְׁאִיר, לְהַקְלִיק
    広告