Download New

活用形 לְהַמְתִּין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַמְתִּין
    ani/ata/humamtin
  • אני/את/היאמַמְתִּינָה
    ani/at/himamtina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַמְתִּינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmamtinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַמְתִּינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmamtinot

Past

  • אניהִמְתַּנְתִּי
    anihimtanti
  • אתההִמְתַּנְתָּ
    atahimtanta
  • אתהִמְתַּנְתְּ
    athimtant
  • הואהִמְתִּין
    huhimtin
  • היאהִמְתִּינָה
    hihimtina
  • אנחנוהִמְתַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhimtanu
  • אתםהִמְתַּנְתֶּם
    atemhimtantem
  • אתןהִמְתַּנְתֶּן
    atenhimtanten
  • הםהִמְתִּינוּ
    hemhimtinu
  • הןהִמְתִּינוּ
    henhimtinu

Future

  • אניאַמְתִּין
    aniamtin
  • אתהתַּמְתִּין
    atatamtin
  • אתתַּמְתִּינִי
    attamtini
  • הואיַמְתִּין
    huyamtin
  • היאתַּמְתִּין
    hitamtin
  • אנחנונַמְתִּין
    anakhnunamtin
  • אתםתַּמְתִּינוּ
    atemtamtinu
  • אתןתַּמְתֵּנָּה/תַּמְתִּינוּ
    atentamtena/tamtinu
  • הםיַמְתִּינוּ
    hemyamtinu
  • הןיַמְתִּינוּ/תַּמְתֵּנָּה
    henyamtinu/tamtena

Imperative

  • אתההַמְתֵּן
    atahamten
  • אתהַמְתִּינִי
    athamtini
  • אתםהַמְתִּינוּ
    atemhamtinu
  • אתןהַמְתִּינוּ/הַמְתֵּנָּה
    atenhamtinu/hamtena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַמְתִּין
      lehamtin
    広告
    לְהַמְתִּין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַמְתִּין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁתִּין, לְהַפְגִּין, לְהַלְבִּין
    広告