Download New

活用形 לְהַמֵּם ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְהַמֵּם
    ani/ata/humehamem
  • אני/את/היאמְהַמֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himehamemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְהַמְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmehamemim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְהַמְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmehamemot

Past

  • אניהִימַּמְתִּי/הִמַּמְתִּי
    anihimamti/himamti
  • אתההִימַּמְתָּ/הִמַּמְתָּ
    atahimamta/himamta
  • אתהִימַּמְתְּ/הִמַּמְתְּ
    athimamt/himamt
  • הואהִימֵּם/הִמֵּם
    huhimem/himem
  • היאהִימְּמָה/הִמְּמָה
    hihimema/himema
  • אנחנוהִימַּמְנוּ/הִמַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhimamnu/himamnu
  • אתםהִימַּמְתֶּם/הִמַּמְתֶּם
    atemhimamtem/himamtem
  • אתןהִימַּמְתֶּן/הִמַּמְתֶּן
    atenhimamten/himamten
  • הםהִימְּמוּ/הִמְּמוּ
    hemhimemu/himemu
  • הןהִימְּמוּ/הִמְּמוּ
    henhimemu/himemu

Future

  • אניאֲהַמֵּם
    aniahamem
  • אתהתְּהַמֵּם
    atatehamem
  • אתתְּהַמְּמִי
    attehamemi
  • הואיְהַמֵּם
    huyehamem
  • היאתְּהַמֵּם
    hitehamem
  • אנחנונְהַמֵּם
    anakhnunehamem
  • אתםתְּהַמְּמוּ
    atemtehamemu
  • אתןתְּהַמֵּמְנָה/תְּהַמְּמוּ
    atentehamemna/tehamemu
  • הםיְהַמְּמוּ
    hemyehamemu
  • הןיְהַמְּמוּ/תְּהַמֵּמְנָה
    henyehamemu/tehamemna

Imperative

  • אתההַמֵּם
    atahamem
  • אתהַמְּמִי
    athamemi
  • אתםהַמְּמוּ
    atemhamemu
  • אתןהַמֵּמְנָה/הַמְּמוּ
    atenhamemna/hamemu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַמֵּם
      lehamem
    広告
    לְהַמֵּם 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַמֵּם” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְחַיֵּיב, לְסַכֵּם, לְקַפֵּץ
    広告