Download New

活用形 לְהַנְחִיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַנְחִיל
    ani/ata/humankhil
  • אני/את/היאמַנְחִילָה
    ani/at/himankhila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַנְחִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmankhilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַנְחִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmankhilot

Past

  • אניהִנְחַלְתִּי
    anihinkhalti
  • אתההִנְחַלְתָּ
    atahinkhalta
  • אתהִנְחַלְתְּ
    athinkhalt
  • הואהִנְחִיל
    huhinkhil
  • היאהִנְחִילָה
    hihinkhila
  • אנחנוהִנְחַלְנוּ
    anakhnuhinkhalnu
  • אתםהִנְחַלְתֶּם
    atemhinkhaltem
  • אתןהִנְחַלְתֶּן
    atenhinkhalten
  • הםהִנְחִילוּ
    hemhinkhilu
  • הןהִנְחִילוּ
    henhinkhilu

Future

  • אניאַנְחִיל
    aniankhil
  • אתהתַּנְחִיל
    atatankhil
  • אתתַּנְחִילִי
    attankhili
  • הואיַנְחִיל
    huyankhil
  • היאתַּנְחִיל
    hitankhil
  • אנחנונַנְחִיל
    anakhnunankhil
  • אתםתַּנְחִילוּ
    atemtankhilu
  • אתןתַּנְחֵלְנָה/תַּנְחִילוּ
    atentankhelna/tankhilu
  • הםיַנְחִילוּ
    hemyankhilu
  • הןתַּנְחֵלְנָה/יַנְחִילוּ
    hentankhelna/yankhilu

Imperative

  • אתההַנְחֵל
    atahankhel
  • אתהַנְחִילִי
    athankhili
  • אתםהַנְחִילוּ
    atemhankhilu
  • אתןהַנְחִילוּ/הַנְחֵלְנָה
    atenhankhilu/hankhelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַנְחִיל
      lehankhil
    広告
    לְהַנְחִיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַנְחִיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַמְרִיץ, לְהַפְלִיץ, לְהַרְחִיק
    広告