Download New

活用形 לְהַנְחִית ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַנְחִית
    ani/ata/humankhit
  • אני/את/היאמַנְחִיתָה
    ani/at/himankhita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַנְחִיתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmankhitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַנְחִיתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmankhitot

Past

  • אניהִנְחַתִּי
    anihinkhati
  • אתההִנְחַתָּ
    atahinkhata
  • אתהִנְחַתְּ
    athinkhat
  • הואהִנְחִית
    huhinkhit
  • היאהִנְחִיתָה
    hihinkhita
  • אנחנוהִנְחַתְנוּ
    anakhnuhinkhatnu
  • אתםהִנְחַתֶּם
    atemhinkhatem
  • אתןהִנְחַתֶּן
    atenhinkhaten
  • הםהִנְחִיתוּ
    hemhinkhitu
  • הןהִנְחִיתוּ
    henhinkhitu

Future

  • אניאַנְחִית
    aniankhit
  • אתהתַּנְחִית
    atatankhit
  • אתתַּנְחִיתִי
    attankhiti
  • הואיַנְחִית
    huyankhit
  • היאתַּנְחִית
    hitankhit
  • אנחנונַנְחִית
    anakhnunankhit
  • אתםתַּנְחִיתוּ
    atemtankhitu
  • אתןתַּנְחִיתוּ/תַּנְחֵתְנָה
    atentankhitu/tankhetna
  • הםיַנְחִיתוּ
    hemyankhitu
  • הןתַּנְחֵתְנָה/יַנְחִיתוּ
    hentankhetna/yankhitu

Imperative

  • אתההַנְחֵת
    atahankhet
  • אתהַנְחִיתִי
    athankhiti
  • אתםהַנְחִיתוּ
    atemhankhitu
  • אתןהַנְחֵתְנָה/הַנְחִיתוּ
    atenhankhetna/hankhitu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַנְחִית
      lehankhit
    広告
    לְהַנְחִית 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַנְחִית” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁחִית, לְהַשְׁבִּית
    広告