Download New

活用形 לְהַנְמִיךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַנְמִיךְ
    ani/ata/humanmikh
  • אני/את/היאמַנְמִיכָה
    ani/at/himanmikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַנְמִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmanmikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַנְמִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmanmikhot

Past

  • אניהִנְמַכְתִּי
    anihinmakhti
  • אתההִנְמַכְתָּ
    atahinmakhta
  • אתהִנְמַכְתְּ
    athinmakht
  • הואהִנְמִיךְ
    huhinmikh
  • היאהִנְמִיכָה
    hihinmikha
  • אנחנוהִנְמַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhinmakhnu
  • אתםהִנְמַכְתֶּם
    atemhinmakhtem
  • אתןהִנְמַכְתֶּן
    atenhinmakhten
  • הםהִנְמִיכוּ
    hemhinmikhu
  • הןהִנְמִיכוּ
    henhinmikhu

Future

  • אניאַנְמִיךְ
    anianmikh
  • אתהתַּנְמִיךְ
    atatanmikh
  • אתתַּנְמִיכִי
    attanmikhi
  • הואיַנְמִיךְ
    huyanmikh
  • היאתַּנְמִיךְ
    hitanmikh
  • אנחנונַנְמִיךְ
    anakhnunanmikh
  • אתםתַּנְמִיכוּ
    atemtanmikhu
  • אתןתַּנְמֵכְנָה/תַּנְמִיכוּ
    atentanmekhna/tanmikhu
  • הםיַנְמִיכוּ
    hemyanmikhu
  • הןיַנְמִיכוּ/תַּנְמֵכְנָה
    henyanmikhu/tanmekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַנְמֵךְ
    atahanmekh
  • אתהַנְמִיכִי
    athanmikhi
  • אתםהַנְמִיכוּ
    atemhanmikhu
  • אתןהַנְמֵכְנָה/הַנְמִיכוּ
    atenhanmekhna/hanmikhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַנְמִיךְ
      lehanmikh
    広告
    לְהַנְמִיךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַנְמִיךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְרִיךְ, לְהַבְעִיר, לְהַמְחִישׁ
    広告