Download New

活用形 לְהַנְפִּיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַנְפִּיק
    ani/ata/humanpik
  • אני/את/היאמַנְפִּיקָה
    ani/at/himanpika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַנְפִּיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmanpikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַנְפִּיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmanpikot

Past

  • אניהִנְפַּקְתִּי
    anihinpakti
  • אתההִנְפַּקְתָּ
    atahinpakta
  • אתהִנְפַּקְתְּ
    athinpakt
  • הואהִנְפִּיק
    huhinpik
  • היאהִנְפִּיקָה
    hihinpika
  • אנחנוהִנְפַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhinpaknu
  • אתםהִנְפַּקְתֶּם
    atemhinpaktem
  • אתןהִנְפַּקְתֶּן
    atenhinpakten
  • הםהִנְפִּיקוּ
    hemhinpiku
  • הןהִנְפִּיקוּ
    henhinpiku

Future

  • אניאַנְפִּיק
    anianpik
  • אתהתַּנְפִּיק
    atatanpik
  • אתתַּנְפִּיקִי
    attanpiki
  • הואיַנְפִּיק
    huyanpik
  • היאתַּנְפִּיק
    hitanpik
  • אנחנונַנְפִּיק
    anakhnunanpik
  • אתםתַּנְפִּיקוּ
    atemtanpiku
  • אתןתַּנְפִּיקוּ/תַּנְפֵּקְנָה
    atentanpiku/tanpekna
  • הםיַנְפִּיקוּ
    hemyanpiku
  • הןיַנְפִּיקוּ/תַּנְפֵּקְנָה
    henyanpiku/tanpekna

Imperative

  • אתההַנְפֵּק
    atahanpek
  • אתהַנְפִּיקִי
    athanpiki
  • אתםהַנְפִּיקוּ
    atemhanpiku
  • אתןהַנְפֵּקְנָה/הַנְפִּיקוּ
    atenhanpekna/hanpiku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַנְפִּיק
      lehanpik
    広告
    לְהַנְפִּיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַנְפִּיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַגְשִׁים, לְהַצְעִיד, לְהַכְשִׁיר
    広告