Download New

活用形 לְהַנְצִיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַנְצִיחַ
    ani/ata/humantziakh
  • אני/את/היאמַנְצִיחָה
    ani/at/himantzikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַנְצִיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmantzikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַנְצִיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmantzikhot

Past

  • אניהִנְצַחְתִּי
    anihintzakhti
  • אתההִנְצַחְתָּ
    atahintzakhta
  • אתהִנְצַחְתְּ/הִנְצַחַתְּ
    athintzakht/hintzakhat
  • הואהִנְצִיחַ
    huhintziakh
  • היאהִנְצִיחָה
    hihintzikha
  • אנחנוהִנְצַחְנוּ
    anakhnuhintzakhnu
  • אתםהִנְצַחְתֶּם
    atemhintzakhtem
  • אתןהִנְצַחְתֶּן
    atenhintzakhten
  • הםהִנְצִיחוּ
    hemhintzikhu
  • הןהִנְצִיחוּ
    henhintzikhu

Future

  • אניאַנְצִיחַ
    aniantziakh
  • אתהתַּנְצִיחַ
    atatantziakh
  • אתתַּנְצִיחִי
    attantzikhi
  • הואיַנְצִיחַ
    huyantziakh
  • היאתַּנְצִיחַ
    hitantziakh
  • אנחנונַנְצִיחַ
    anakhnunantziakh
  • אתםתַּנְצִיחוּ
    atemtantzikhu
  • אתןתַּנְצִיחוּ/תַּנְצַחְנָה
    atentantzikhu/tantzakhna
  • הםיַנְצִיחוּ
    hemyantzikhu
  • הןיַנְצִיחוּ/תַּנְצַחְנָה
    henyantzikhu/tantzakhna

Imperative

  • אתההַנְצַח/הַנְצֵחַ
    atahantzakh/hantzeakh
  • אתהַנְצִיחִי
    athantzikhi
  • אתםהַנְצִיחוּ
    atemhantzikhu
  • אתןהַנְצִיחוּ/הַנְצַחְנָה
    atenhantzikhu/hantzakhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַנְצִיחַ
      lehantziakh
    広告
    לְהַנְצִיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַנְצִיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְרִיעַ, לְהַשְׁגִּיחַ, לְהַצְדִּיעַ
    広告