Download New

活用形 לְהַסְגִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְגִּיר
    ani/ata/humasgir
  • אני/את/היאמַסְגִּירָה
    ani/at/himasgira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְגִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasgirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְגִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasgirot

Past

  • אניהִסְגַּרְתִּי
    anihisgarti
  • אתההִסְגַּרְתָּ
    atahisgarta
  • אתהִסְגַּרְתְּ
    athisgart
  • הואהִסְגִּיר
    huhisgir
  • היאהִסְגִּירָה
    hihisgira
  • אנחנוהִסְגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhisgarnu
  • אתםהִסְגַּרְתֶּם
    atemhisgartem
  • אתןהִסְגַּרְתֶּן
    atenhisgarten
  • הםהִסְגִּירוּ
    hemhisgiru
  • הןהִסְגִּירוּ
    henhisgiru

Future

  • אניאַסְגִּיר
    aniasgir
  • אתהתַּסְגִּיר
    atatasgir
  • אתתַּסְגִּירִי
    attasgiri
  • הואיַסְגִּיר
    huyasgir
  • היאתַּסְגִּיר
    hitasgir
  • אנחנונַסְגִּיר
    anakhnunasgir
  • אתםתַּסְגִּירוּ
    atemtasgiru
  • אתןתַּסְגֵּרְנָה/תַּסְגִּירוּ
    atentasgerna/tasgiru
  • הםיַסְגִּירוּ
    hemyasgiru
  • הןיַסְגִּירוּ/תַּסְגֵּרְנָה
    henyasgiru/tasgerna

Imperative

  • אתההַסְגֵּר
    atahasger
  • אתהַסְגִּירִי
    athasgiri
  • אתםהַסְגִּירוּ
    atemhasgiru
  • אתןהַסְגִּירוּ/הַסְגֵּרְנָה
    atenhasgiru/hasgerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְגִּיר
      lehasgir
    広告
    לְהַסְגִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסְגִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַגְבִּיל, לְהַרְקִיב, לְהַכְבִּיד
    広告