Download New

活用形 לְהַסְדִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְדִּיר
    ani/ata/humasdir
  • אני/את/היאמַסְדִּירָה
    ani/at/himasdira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְדִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasdirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְדִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasdirot

Past

  • אניהִסְדַּרְתִּי
    anihisdarti
  • אתההִסְדַּרְתָּ
    atahisdarta
  • אתהִסְדַּרְתְּ
    athisdart
  • הואהִסְדִּיר
    huhisdir
  • היאהִסְדִּירָה
    hihisdira
  • אנחנוהִסְדַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhisdarnu
  • אתםהִסְדַּרְתֶּם
    atemhisdartem
  • אתןהִסְדַּרְתֶּן
    atenhisdarten
  • הםהִסְדִּירוּ
    hemhisdiru
  • הןהִסְדִּירוּ
    henhisdiru

Future

  • אניאַסְדִּיר
    aniasdir
  • אתהתַּסְדִּיר
    atatasdir
  • אתתַּסְדִּירִי
    attasdiri
  • הואיַסְדִּיר
    huyasdir
  • היאתַּסְדִּיר
    hitasdir
  • אנחנונַסְדִּיר
    anakhnunasdir
  • אתםתַּסְדִּירוּ
    atemtasdiru
  • אתןתַּסְדֵּרְנָה/תַּסְדִּירוּ
    atentasderna/tasdiru
  • הםיַסְדִּירוּ
    hemyasdiru
  • הןיַסְדִּירוּ/תַּסְדֵּרְנָה
    henyasdiru/tasderna

Imperative

  • אתההַסְדֵּר
    atahasder
  • אתהַסְדִּירִי
    athasdiri
  • אתםהַסְדִּירוּ
    atemhasdiru
  • אתןהַסְדִּירוּ/הַסְדֵּרְנָה
    atenhasdiru/hasderna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְדִּיר
      lehasdir
    広告
    לְהַסְדִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסְדִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְסִים, לְהַדְהִים, לְהַפְרִישׁ
    広告