Download New

活用形 לְהַסְכִּים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְכִּים
    ani/ata/humaskim
  • אני/את/היאמַסְכִּימָה
    ani/at/himaskima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְכִּימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaskimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְכִּימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaskimot

Past

  • אניהִסְכַּמְתִּי
    anihiskamti
  • אתההִסְכַּמְתָּ
    atahiskamta
  • אתהִסְכַּמְתְּ
    athiskamt
  • הואהִסְכִּים
    huhiskim
  • היאהִסְכִּימָה
    hihiskima
  • אנחנוהִסְכַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhiskamnu
  • אתםהִסְכַּמְתֶּם
    atemhiskamtem
  • אתןהִסְכַּמְתֶּן
    atenhiskamten
  • הםהִסְכִּימוּ
    hemhiskimu
  • הןהִסְכִּימוּ
    henhiskimu

Future

  • אניאַסְכִּים
    aniaskim
  • אתהתַּסְכִּים
    atataskim
  • אתתַּסְכִּימִי
    attaskimi
  • הואיַסְכִּים
    huyaskim
  • היאתַּסְכִּים
    hitaskim
  • אנחנונַסְכִּים
    anakhnunaskim
  • אתםתַּסְכִּימוּ
    atemtaskimu
  • אתןתַּסְכִּימוּ/תַּסְכֵּמְנָה
    atentaskimu/taskemna
  • הםיַסְכִּימוּ
    hemyaskimu
  • הןתַּסְכֵּמְנָה/יַסְכִּימוּ
    hentaskemna/yaskimu

Imperative

  • אתההַסְכֵּם
    atahaskem
  • אתהַסְכִּימִי
    athaskimi
  • אתםהַסְכִּימוּ
    atemhaskimu
  • אתןהַסְכִּימוּ/הַסְכֵּמְנָה
    atenhaskimu/haskemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְכִּים
      lehaskim
    広告
    לְהַסְכִּים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסְכִּים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְסִיד, לְהַבְשִׁיל, לְהַקְשִׁיב
    広告