Download New

活用形 לְהַסְמִיךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְמִיךְ
    ani/ata/humasmikh
  • אני/את/היאמַסְמִיכָה
    ani/at/himasmikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְמִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasmikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְמִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasmikhot

Past

  • אניהִסְמַכְתִּי
    anihismakhti
  • אתההִסְמַכְתָּ
    atahismakhta
  • אתהִסְמַכְתְּ
    athismakht
  • הואהִסְמִיךְ
    huhismikh
  • היאהִסְמִיכָה
    hihismikha
  • אנחנוהִסְמַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhismakhnu
  • אתםהִסְמַכְתֶּם
    atemhismakhtem
  • אתןהִסְמַכְתֶּן
    atenhismakhten
  • הםהִסְמִיכוּ
    hemhismikhu
  • הןהִסְמִיכוּ
    henhismikhu

Future

  • אניאַסְמִיךְ
    aniasmikh
  • אתהתַּסְמִיךְ
    atatasmikh
  • אתתַּסְמִיכִי
    attasmikhi
  • הואיַסְמִיךְ
    huyasmikh
  • היאתַּסְמִיךְ
    hitasmikh
  • אנחנונַסְמִיךְ
    anakhnunasmikh
  • אתםתַּסְמִיכוּ
    atemtasmikhu
  • אתןתַּסְמִיכוּ/תַּסְמֵכְנָה
    atentasmikhu/tasmekhna
  • הםיַסְמִיכוּ
    hemyasmikhu
  • הןיַסְמִיכוּ/תַּסְמֵכְנָה
    henyasmikhu/tasmekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַסְמֵךְ
    atahasmekh
  • אתהַסְמִיכִי
    athasmikhi
  • אתםהַסְמִיכוּ
    atemhasmikhu
  • אתןהַסְמִיכוּ/הַסְמֵכְנָה
    atenhasmikhu/hasmekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְמִיךְ
      lehasmikh
    広告
    לְהַסְמִיךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסְמִיךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַדְבִּיר, לְהַקְפִּיץ, לְהַלְאִים
    広告