Download New

活用形 לְהַסְמִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְמִיק
    ani/ata/humasmik
  • אני/את/היאמַסְמִיקָה
    ani/at/himasmika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְמִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasmikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְמִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasmikot

Past

  • אניהִסְמַקְתִּי
    anihismakti
  • אתההִסְמַקְתָּ
    atahismakta
  • אתהִסְמַקְתְּ
    athismakt
  • הואהִסְמִיק
    huhismik
  • היאהִסְמִיקָה
    hihismika
  • אנחנוהִסְמַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhismaknu
  • אתםהִסְמַקְתֶּם
    atemhismaktem
  • אתןהִסְמַקְתֶּן
    atenhismakten
  • הםהִסְמִיקוּ
    hemhismiku
  • הןהִסְמִיקוּ
    henhismiku

Future

  • אניאַסְמִיק
    aniasmik
  • אתהתַּסְמִיק
    atatasmik
  • אתתַּסְמִיקִי
    attasmiki
  • הואיַסְמִיק
    huyasmik
  • היאתַּסְמִיק
    hitasmik
  • אנחנונַסְמִיק
    anakhnunasmik
  • אתםתַּסְמִיקוּ
    atemtasmiku
  • אתןתַּסְמִיקוּ/תַּסְמֵקְנָה
    atentasmiku/tasmekna
  • הםיַסְמִיקוּ
    hemyasmiku
  • הןיַסְמִיקוּ/תַּסְמֵקְנָה
    henyasmiku/tasmekna

Imperative

  • אתההַסְמֵק
    atahasmek
  • אתהַסְמִיקִי
    athasmiki
  • אתםהַסְמִיקוּ
    atemhasmiku
  • אתןהַסְמֵקְנָה/הַסְמִיקוּ
    atenhasmekna/hasmiku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְמִיק
      lehasmik
    広告
    לְהַסְמִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסְמִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁפִּיל, לְהַדְלִיק, לְהַקְדִּים
    広告