Download New

活用形 לְהַסְרִיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְרִיחַ
    ani/ata/humasriakh
  • אני/את/היאמַסְרִיחָה
    ani/at/himasrikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְרִיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasrikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְרִיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasrikhot

Past

  • אניהִסְרַחְתִּי
    anihisrakhti
  • אתההִסְרַחְתָּ
    atahisrakhta
  • אתהִסְרַחְתְּ/הִסְרַחַתְּ
    athisrakht/hisrakhat
  • הואהִסְרִיחַ
    huhisriakh
  • היאהִסְרִיחָה
    hihisrikha
  • אנחנוהִסְרַחְנוּ
    anakhnuhisrakhnu
  • אתםהִסְרַחְתֶּם
    atemhisrakhtem
  • אתןהִסְרַחְתֶּן
    atenhisrakhten
  • הםהִסְרִיחוּ
    hemhisrikhu
  • הןהִסְרִיחוּ
    henhisrikhu

Future

  • אניאַסְרִיחַ
    aniasriakh
  • אתהתַּסְרִיחַ
    atatasriakh
  • אתתַּסְרִיחִי
    attasrikhi
  • הואיַסְרִיחַ
    huyasriakh
  • היאתַּסְרִיחַ
    hitasriakh
  • אנחנונַסְרִיחַ
    anakhnunasriakh
  • אתםתַּסְרִיחוּ
    atemtasrikhu
  • אתןתַּסְרַחְנָה/תַּסְרִיחוּ
    atentasrakhna/tasrikhu
  • הםיַסְרִיחוּ
    hemyasrikhu
  • הןתַּסְרַחְנָה/יַסְרִיחוּ
    hentasrakhna/yasrikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַסְרֵחַ/הַסְרַח
    atahasreakh/hasrakh
  • אתהַסְרִיחִי
    athasrikhi
  • אתםהַסְרִיחוּ
    atemhasrikhu
  • אתןהַסְרִיחוּ/הַסְרַחְנָה
    atenhasrikhu/hasrakhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְרִיחַ
      lehasriakh
    広告
    לְהַסְרִיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסְרִיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְרִיעַ, לְהַצְלִיחַ, לְהַטְרִיחַ
    広告