Download New

活用形 לְהַסְתִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְתִּיר
    ani/ata/humastir
  • אני/את/היאמַסְתִּירָה
    ani/at/himastira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְתִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmastirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְתִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmastirot

Past

  • אניהִסְתַּרְתִּי
    anihistarti
  • אתההִסְתַּרְתָּ
    atahistarta
  • אתהִסְתַּרְתְּ
    athistart
  • הואהִסְתִּיר
    huhistir
  • היאהִסְתִּירָה
    hihistira
  • אנחנוהִסְתַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhistarnu
  • אתםהִסְתַּרְתֶּם
    atemhistartem
  • אתןהִסְתַּרְתֶּן
    atenhistarten
  • הםהִסְתִּירוּ
    hemhistiru
  • הןהִסְתִּירוּ
    henhistiru

Future

  • אניאַסְתִּיר
    aniastir
  • אתהתַּסְתִּיר
    atatastir
  • אתתַּסְתִּירִי
    attastiri
  • הואיַסְתִּיר
    huyastir
  • היאתַּסְתִּיר
    hitastir
  • אנחנונַסְתִּיר
    anakhnunastir
  • אתםתַּסְתִּירוּ
    atemtastiru
  • אתןתַּסְתִּירוּ/תַּסְתֵּרְנָה
    atentastiru/tasterna
  • הםיַסְתִּירוּ
    hemyastiru
  • הןיַסְתִּירוּ/תַּסְתֵּרְנָה
    henyastiru/tasterna

Imperative

  • אתההַסְתֵּר
    atahaster
  • אתהַסְתִּירִי
    athastiri
  • אתםהַסְתִּירוּ
    atemhastiru
  • אתןהַסְתֵּרְנָה/הַסְתִּירוּ
    atenhasterna/hastiru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְתִּיר
      lehastir
    広告
    לְהַסְתִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסְתִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְבִּיד, לְהַפְגִּישׁ, לְהַרְשִׁים
    広告