Download New

活用形 לְהַסִּיג ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסִּיג
    ani/ata/humasig
  • אני/את/היאמַסִּיגָה
    ani/at/himasiga
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסִּיגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasigim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסִּיגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasigot

Past

  • אניהִסַּגְתִּי
    anihisagti
  • אתההִסַּגְתָּ
    atahisagta
  • אתהִסַּגְתְּ
    athisagt
  • הואהִסִּיג
    huhisig
  • היאהִסִּיגָה
    hihisiga
  • אנחנוהִסַּגְנוּ
    anakhnuhisagnu
  • אתםהִסַּגְתֶּם
    atemhisagtem
  • אתןהִסַּגְתֶּן
    atenhisagten
  • הםהִסִּיגוּ
    hemhisigu
  • הןהִסִּיגוּ
    henhisigu

Future

  • אניאַסִּיג
    aniasig
  • אתהתַּסִּיג
    atatasig
  • אתתַּסִּיגִי
    attasigi
  • הואיַסִּיג
    huyasig
  • היאתַּסִּיג
    hitasig
  • אנחנונַסִּיג
    anakhnunasig
  • אתםתַּסִּיגוּ
    atemtasigu
  • אתןתַּסִּיגוּ/תַּסֵּגְנָה
    atentasigu/tasegna
  • הםיַסִּיגוּ
    hemyasigu
  • הןתַּסֵּגְנָה/יַסִּיגוּ
    hentasegna/yasigu

Imperative

  • אתההַסֵּג
    atahaseg
  • אתהַסִּיגִי
    athasigi
  • אתםהַסִּיגוּ
    atemhasigu
  • אתןהַסִּיגוּ/הַסֵּגְנָה
    atenhasigu/hasegna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסִּיג
      lehasig
    広告
    לְהַסִּיג 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסִּיג” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקִּישׁ, לְהַשִּׁיל, לְהַשִּׁיג
    広告