Download New

活用形 לְהַסִּיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסִּיחַ
    ani/ata/humasiakh
  • אני/את/היאמַסִּיחָה
    ani/at/himasikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסִּיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסִּיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasikhot

Past

  • אניהִסַּחְתִּי
    anihisakhti
  • אתההִסַּחְתָּ
    atahisakhta
  • אתהִסַּחְתְּ/הִסַּחַתְּ
    athisakht/hisakhat
  • הואהִסִּיחַ
    huhisiakh
  • היאהִסִּיחָה
    hihisikha
  • אנחנוהִסַּחְנוּ
    anakhnuhisakhnu
  • אתםהִסַּחְתֶּם
    atemhisakhtem
  • אתןהִסַּחְתֶּן
    atenhisakhten
  • הםהִסִּיחוּ
    hemhisikhu
  • הןהִסִּיחוּ
    henhisikhu

Future

  • אניאַסִּיחַ
    aniasiakh
  • אתהתַּסִּיחַ
    atatasiakh
  • אתתַּסִּיחִי
    attasikhi
  • הואיַסִּיחַ
    huyasiakh
  • היאתַּסִּיחַ
    hitasiakh
  • אנחנונַסִּיחַ
    anakhnunasiakh
  • אתםתַּסִּיחוּ
    atemtasikhu
  • אתןתַּסַּחְנָה/תַּסִּיחוּ
    atentasakhna/tasikhu
  • הםיַסִּיחוּ
    hemyasikhu
  • הןתַּסַּחְנָה/יַסִּיחוּ
    hentasakhna/yasikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַסַּח/הַסֵּחַ
    atahasakh/haseakh
  • אתהַסִּיחִי
    athasikhi
  • אתםהַסִּיחוּ
    atemhasikhu
  • אתןהַסַּחְנָה/הַסִּיחוּ
    atenhasakhna/hasikhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסִּיחַ
      lehasiakh
    広告
    לְהַסִּיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסִּיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַבִּיעַ, לְהַצִּיעַ
    広告