活用形 לְהַסִּיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסִּיק
    ani/ata/humasik
  • אני/את/היאמַסִּיקָה
    ani/at/himasika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסִּיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסִּיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasikot

Past

  • אניהִסַּקְתִּי
    anihisakti
  • אתההִסַּקְתָּ
    atahisakta
  • אתהִסַּקְתְּ
    athisakt
  • הואהִסִּיק
    huhisik
  • היאהִסִּיקָה
    hihisika
  • אנחנוהִסַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhisaknu
  • אתםהִסַּקְתֶּם
    atemhisaktem
  • אתןהִסַּקְתֶּן
    atenhisakten
  • הםהִסִּיקוּ
    hemhisiku
  • הןהִסִּיקוּ
    henhisiku

Future

  • אניאַסִּיק
    aniasik
  • אתהתַּסִּיק
    atatasik
  • אתתַּסִּיקִי
    attasiki
  • הואיַסִּיק
    huyasik
  • היאתַּסִּיק
    hitasik
  • אנחנונַסִּיק
    anakhnunasik
  • אתםתַּסִּיקוּ
    atemtasiku
  • אתןתַּסֵּקְנָה/תַּסִּיקוּ
    atentasekna/tasiku
  • הםיַסִּיקוּ
    hemyasiku
  • הןתַּסֵּקְנָה/יַסִּיקוּ
    hentasekna/yasiku

Imperative

  • אתההַסֵּק
    atahasek
  • אתהַסִּיקִי
    athasiki
  • אתםהַסִּיקוּ
    atemhasiku
  • אתןהַסִּיקוּ/הַסֵּקְנָה
    atenhasiku/hasekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסִּיק
      lehasik
    広告
    לְהַסִּיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַסִּיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַתִּיז, לְהַזִּיק, לְהַגִּישׁ
    広告