Download New

活用形 לְהַעְרִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעְרִים
    ani/ata/humarim
  • אני/את/היאמַעְרִימָה
    ani/at/himarima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעְרִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעְרִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarimot

Past

  • אניהֶעְרַמְתִּי
    aniheramti
  • אתההֶעְרַמְתָּ
    ataheramta
  • אתהֶעְרַמְתְּ
    atheramt
  • הואהֶעְרִים
    huherim
  • היאהֶעְרִימָה
    hiherima
  • אנחנוהֶעְרַמְנוּ
    anakhnuheramnu
  • אתםהֶעְרַמְתֶּם
    atemheramtem
  • אתןהֶעְרַמְתֶּן
    atenheramten
  • הםהֶעְרִימוּ
    hemherimu
  • הןהֶעְרִימוּ
    henherimu

Future

  • אניאַעְרִים
    aniarim
  • אתהתַּעְרִים
    atatarim
  • אתתַּעְרִימִי
    attarimi
  • הואיַעְרִים
    huyarim
  • היאתַּעְרִים
    hitarim
  • אנחנונַעְרִים
    anakhnunarim
  • אתםתַּעְרִימוּ
    atemtarimu
  • אתןתַּעְרֵמְנָה/תַּעְרִימוּ
    atentaremna/tarimu
  • הםיַעְרִימוּ
    hemyarimu
  • הןתַּעְרֵמְנָה/יַעְרִימוּ
    hentaremna/yarimu

Imperative

  • אתההַעְרֵם
    ataharem
  • אתהַעְרִימִי
    atharimi
  • אתםהַעְרִימוּ
    atemharimu
  • אתןהַעְרֵמְנָה/הַעְרִימוּ
    atenharemna/harimu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעְרִים
      leharim
    広告
    לְהַעְרִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעְרִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעְנִיק, לְהַעְנִישׁ, לְהַחְלִיק
    広告