Download New

活用形 לְהַעְרִיץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעְרִיץ
    ani/ata/humaritz
  • אני/את/היאמַעְרִיצָה
    ani/at/himaritza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעְרִיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaritzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעְרִיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaritzot

Past

  • אניהֶעְרַצְתִּי
    aniheratzti
  • אתההֶעְרַצְתָּ
    ataheratzta
  • אתהֶעְרַצְתְּ
    atheratzt
  • הואהֶעְרִיץ
    huheritz
  • היאהֶעְרִיצָה
    hiheritza
  • אנחנוהֶעְרַצְנוּ
    anakhnuheratznu
  • אתםהֶעְרַצְתֶּם
    atemheratztem
  • אתןהֶעְרַצְתֶּן
    atenheratzten
  • הםהֶעְרִיצוּ
    hemheritzu
  • הןהֶעְרִיצוּ
    henheritzu

Future

  • אניאַעְרִיץ
    aniaritz
  • אתהתַּעְרִיץ
    atataritz
  • אתתַּעְרִיצִי
    attaritzi
  • הואיַעְרִיץ
    huyaritz
  • היאתַּעְרִיץ
    hitaritz
  • אנחנונַעְרִיץ
    anakhnunaritz
  • אתםתַּעְרִיצוּ
    atemtaritzu
  • אתןתַּעְרֵצְנָה/תַּעְרִיצוּ
    atentaretzna/taritzu
  • הםיַעְרִיצוּ
    hemyaritzu
  • הןתַּעְרֵצְנָה/יַעְרִיצוּ
    hentaretzna/yaritzu

Imperative

  • אתההַעְרֵץ
    ataharetz
  • אתהַעְרִיצִי
    atharitzi
  • אתםהַעְרִיצוּ
    atemharitzu
  • אתןהַעְרִיצוּ/הַעְרֵצְנָה
    atenharitzu/haretzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעְרִיץ
      leharitz
    広告
    לְהַעְרִיץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעְרִיץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעֱדִּיף, לְהַעְלִיב, לְהַחֱלִיט
    広告