Download New

活用形 לְהַעֱדִּיף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֱדִּיף
    ani/ata/huma'edif
  • אני/את/היאמַעֱדִּיפָה
    ani/at/hima'edifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֱדִּיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'edifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֱדִּיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'edifot

Past

  • אניהֶעֱדַּפְתִּי
    anihe'edafti
  • אתההֶעֱדַּפְתָּ
    atahe'edafta
  • אתהֶעֱדַּפְתְּ
    athe'edaft
  • הואהֶעֱדִּיף
    huhe'edif
  • היאהֶעֱדִּיפָה
    hihe'edifa
  • אנחנוהֶעֱדַּפְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'edafnu
  • אתםהֶעֱדַּפְתֶּם
    atemhe'edaftem
  • אתןהֶעֱדַּפְתֶּן
    atenhe'edaften
  • הםהֶעֱדִּיפוּ
    hemhe'edifu
  • הןהֶעֱדִּיפוּ
    henhe'edifu

Future

  • אניאַעֱדִּיף
    ania'edif
  • אתהתַּעֱדִּיף
    atata'edif
  • אתתַּעֱדִּיפִי
    atta'edifi
  • הואיַעֱדִּיף
    huya'edif
  • היאתַּעֱדִּיף
    hita'edif
  • אנחנונַעֱדִּיף
    anakhnuna'edif
  • אתםתַּעֱדִּיפוּ
    atemta'edifu
  • אתןתַּעֱדִּיפוּ/תַּעֱדֵּפְנָה
    atenta'edifu/ta'edefna
  • הםיַעֱדִּיפוּ
    hemya'edifu
  • הןיַעֱדִּיפוּ/תַּעֱדֵּפְנָה
    henya'edifu/ta'edefna

Imperative

  • אתההַעֱדֵּף
    ataha'edef
  • אתהַעֱדִּיפִי
    atha'edifi
  • אתםהַעֱדִּיפוּ
    atemha'edifu
  • אתןהַעֱדִּיפוּ/הַעֱדֵּפְנָה
    atenha'edifu/ha'edefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֱדִּיף
      leha'edif
    広告
    לְהַעֱדִּיף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֱדִּיף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ, לְהַעְנִישׁ, לְהַעְסִיק
    広告