Download New

活用形 לְהַעֱתִּיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֱתִּיק
    ani/ata/huma'etik
  • אני/את/היאמַעֱתִּיקָה
    ani/at/hima'etika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֱתִּיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'etikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֱתִּיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'etikot

Past

  • אניהֶעֱתַּקְתִּי
    anihe'etakti
  • אתההֶעֱתַּקְתָּ
    atahe'etakta
  • אתהֶעֱתַּקְתְּ
    athe'etakt
  • הואהֶעֱתִּיק
    huhe'etik
  • היאהֶעֱתִּיקָה
    hihe'etika
  • אנחנוהֶעֱתַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'etaknu
  • אתםהֶעֱתַּקְתֶּם
    atemhe'etaktem
  • אתןהֶעֱתַּקְתֶּן
    atenhe'etakten
  • הםהֶעֱתִּיקוּ
    hemhe'etiku
  • הןהֶעֱתִּיקוּ
    henhe'etiku

Future

  • אניאַעֱתִּיק
    ania'etik
  • אתהתַּעֱתִּיק
    atata'etik
  • אתתַּעֱתִּיקִי
    atta'etiki
  • הואיַעֱתִּיק
    huya'etik
  • היאתַּעֱתִּיק
    hita'etik
  • אנחנונַעֱתִּיק
    anakhnuna'etik
  • אתםתַּעֱתִּיקוּ
    atemta'etiku
  • אתןתַּעֱתִּיקוּ/תַּעֱתֵּקְנָה
    atenta'etiku/ta'etekna
  • הםיַעֱתִּיקוּ
    hemya'etiku
  • הןיַעֱתִּיקוּ/תַּעֱתֵּקְנָה
    henya'etiku/ta'etekna

Imperative

  • אתההַעֱתֵּק
    ataha'etek
  • אתהַעֱתִּיקִי
    atha'etiki
  • אתםהַעֱתִּיקוּ
    atemha'etiku
  • אתןהַעֱתֵּקְנָה/הַעֱתִּיקוּ
    atenha'etekna/ha'etiku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֱתִּיק
      leha'etik
    広告
    לְהַעֱתִּיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֱתִּיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחְרִים, לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ, לְהַחְלִיק
    広告