Download New

活用形 לְהַעֲבִיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֲבִיר
    ani/ata/huma'avir
  • אני/את/היאמַעֲבִירָה
    ani/at/hima'avira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֲבִירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'avirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֲבִירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'avirot

Past

  • אניהֶעֱבַרְתִּי
    anihe'evarti
  • אתההֶעֱבַרְתָּ
    atahe'evarta
  • אתהֶעֱבַרְתְּ
    athe'evart
  • הואהֶעֱבִיר
    huhe'evir
  • היאהֶעֱבִירָה
    hihe'evira
  • אנחנוהֶעֱבַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'evarnu
  • אתםהֶעֱבַרְתֶּם
    atemhe'evartem
  • אתןהֶעֱבַרְתֶּן
    atenhe'evarten
  • הםהֶעֱבִירוּ
    hemhe'eviru
  • הןהֶעֱבִירוּ
    henhe'eviru

Future

  • אניאַעֲבִיר
    ania'avir
  • אתהתַּעֲבִיר
    atata'avir
  • אתתַּעֲבִירִי
    atta'aviri
  • הואיַעֲבִיר
    huya'avir
  • היאתַּעֲבִיר
    hita'avir
  • אנחנונַעֲבִיר
    anakhnuna'avir
  • אתםתַּעֲבִירוּ
    atemta'aviru
  • אתןתַּעֲבֵרְנָה/תַּעֲבִירוּ
    atenta'averna/ta'aviru
  • הםיַעֲבִירוּ
    hemya'aviru
  • הןתַּעֲבֵרְנָה/יַעֲבִירוּ
    henta'averna/ya'aviru

Imperative

  • אתההַעֲבֵר
    ataha'aver
  • אתהַעֲבִירִי
    atha'aviri
  • אתםהַעֲבִירוּ
    atemha'aviru
  • אתןהַעֲבֵרְנָה/הַעֲבִירוּ
    atenha'averna/ha'aviru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֲבִיר
      leha'avir
    広告
    לְהַעֲבִיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֲבִיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֲלִישׁ, לְהַעֲמִיס, לְהַחֲלִיק
    広告