Download New

活用形 לְהַעֲדִּיף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֲדִּיף
    ani/ata/huma'adif
  • אני/את/היאמַעֲדִּיפָה
    ani/at/hima'adifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֲדִּיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'adifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֲדִּיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'adifot

Past

  • אניהֶעֱדַּפְתִּי
    anihe'edafti
  • אתההֶעֱדַּפְתָּ
    atahe'edafta
  • אתהֶעֱדַּפְתְּ
    athe'edaft
  • הואהֶעֱדִּיף
    huhe'edif
  • היאהֶעֱדִּיפָה
    hihe'edifa
  • אנחנוהֶעֱדַּפְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'edafnu
  • אתםהֶעֱדַּפְתֶּם
    atemhe'edaftem
  • אתןהֶעֱדַּפְתֶּן
    atenhe'edaften
  • הםהֶעֱדִּיפוּ
    hemhe'edifu
  • הןהֶעֱדִּיפוּ
    henhe'edifu

Future

  • אניאַעֲדִּיף
    ania'adif
  • אתהתַּעֲדִּיף
    atata'adif
  • אתתַּעֲדִּיפִי
    atta'adifi
  • הואיַעֲדִּיף
    huya'adif
  • היאתַּעֲדִּיף
    hita'adif
  • אנחנונַעֲדִּיף
    anakhnuna'adif
  • אתםתַּעֲדִּיפוּ
    atemta'adifu
  • אתןתַּעֲדֵּפְנָה/תַּעֲדִּיפוּ
    atenta'adefna/ta'adifu
  • הםיַעֲדִּיפוּ
    hemya'adifu
  • הןיַעֲדִּיפוּ/תַּעֲדֵּפְנָה
    henya'adifu/ta'adefna

Imperative

  • אתההַעֲדֵּף
    ataha'adef
  • אתהַעֲדִּיפִי
    atha'adifi
  • אתםהַעֲדִּיפוּ
    atemha'adifu
  • אתןהַעֲדִּיפוּ/הַעֲדֵּפְנָה
    atenha'adifu/ha'adefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֲדִּיף
      leha'adif
    広告
    לְהַעֲדִּיף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֲדִּיף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֲלִישׁ, לְהַאֲכִיל, לְהַעֲבִיר
    広告