Download New

活用形 לְהַעֲכִיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֲכִיר
    ani/ata/huma'akhir
  • אני/את/היאמַעֲכִירָה
    ani/at/hima'akhira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֲכִירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'akhirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֲכִירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'akhirot

Past

  • אניהֶעֱכַרְתִּי
    anihe'ekharti
  • אתההֶעֱכַרְתָּ
    atahe'ekharta
  • אתהֶעֱכַרְתְּ
    athe'ekhart
  • הואהֶעֱכִיר
    huhe'ekhir
  • היאהֶעֱכִירָה
    hihe'ekhira
  • אנחנוהֶעֱכַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'ekharnu
  • אתםהֶעֱכַרְתֶּם
    atemhe'ekhartem
  • אתןהֶעֱכַרְתֶּן
    atenhe'ekharten
  • הםהֶעֱכִירוּ
    hemhe'ekhiru
  • הןהֶעֱכִירוּ
    henhe'ekhiru

Future

  • אניאַעֲכִיר
    ania'akhir
  • אתהתַּעֲכִיר
    atata'akhir
  • אתתַּעֲכִירִי
    atta'akhiri
  • הואיַעֲכִיר
    huya'akhir
  • היאתַּעֲכִיר
    hita'akhir
  • אנחנונַעֲכִיר
    anakhnuna'akhir
  • אתםתַּעֲכִירוּ
    atemta'akhiru
  • אתןתַּעֲכִירוּ/תַּעֲכֵרְנָה
    atenta'akhiru/ta'akherna
  • הםיַעֲכִירוּ
    hemya'akhiru
  • הןתַּעֲכֵרְנָה/יַעֲכִירוּ
    henta'akherna/ya'akhiru

Imperative

  • אתההַעֲכֵר
    ataha'akher
  • אתהַעֲכִירִי
    atha'akhiri
  • אתםהַעֲכִירוּ
    atemha'akhiru
  • אתןהַעֲכֵרְנָה/הַעֲכִירוּ
    atenha'akherna/ha'akhiru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֲכִיר
      leha'akhir
    広告
    לְהַעֲכִיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֲכִיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעֲלִיב, לְהַעֲנִיק, לְהַחֲזִיק
    広告