Download New

活用形 לְהַעֲלִיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֲלִיב
    ani/ata/huma'aliv
  • אני/את/היאמַעֲלִיבָה
    ani/at/hima'aliva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֲלִיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'alivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֲלִיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'alivot

Past

  • אניהֶעְלַבְתִּי
    anihelavti
  • אתההֶעְלַבְתָּ
    atahelavta
  • אתהֶעְלַבְתְּ
    athelavt
  • הואהֶעְלִיב
    huheliv
  • היאהֶעְלִיבָה
    hiheliva
  • אנחנוהֶעְלַבְנוּ
    anakhnuhelavnu
  • אתםהֶעְלַבְתֶּם
    atemhelavtem
  • אתןהֶעְלַבְתֶּן
    atenhelavten
  • הםהֶעְלִיבוּ
    hemhelivu
  • הןהֶעְלִיבוּ
    henhelivu

Future

  • אניאַעֲלִיב
    ania'aliv
  • אתהתַּעֲלִיב
    atata'aliv
  • אתתַּעֲלִיבִי
    atta'alivi
  • הואיַעֲלִיב
    huya'aliv
  • היאתַּעֲלִיב
    hita'aliv
  • אנחנונַעֲלִיב
    anakhnuna'aliv
  • אתםתַּעֲלִיבוּ
    atemta'alivu
  • אתןתַּעֲלֵבְנָה/תַּעֲלִיבוּ
    atenta'alevna/ta'alivu
  • הםיַעֲלִיבוּ
    hemya'alivu
  • הןתַּעֲלֵבְנָה/יַעֲלִיבוּ
    henta'alevna/ya'alivu

Imperative

  • אתההַעֲלֵב
    ataha'alev
  • אתהַעֲלִיבִי
    atha'alivi
  • אתםהַעֲלִיבוּ
    atemha'alivu
  • אתןהַעֲלֵבְנָה/הַעֲלִיבוּ
    atenha'alevna/ha'alivu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֲלִיב
      leha'aliv
    広告
    לְהַעֲלִיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֲלִיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַאֲבִיק, לְהַאֲפִיל, לְהַחֲרִים
    広告