Download New

活用形 לְהַעֲלִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֲלִים
    ani/ata/huma'alim
  • אני/את/היאמַעֲלִימָה
    ani/at/hima'alima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֲלִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'alimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֲלִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'alimot

Past

  • אניהֶעֱלַמְתִּי
    anihe'elamti
  • אתההֶעֱלַמְתָּ
    atahe'elamta
  • אתהֶעֱלַמְתְּ
    athe'elamt
  • הואהֶעֱלִים
    huhe'elim
  • היאהֶעֱלִימָה
    hihe'elima
  • אנחנוהֶעֱלַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'elamnu
  • אתםהֶעֱלַמְתֶּם
    atemhe'elamtem
  • אתןהֶעֱלַמְתֶּן
    atenhe'elamten
  • הםהֶעֱלִימוּ
    hemhe'elimu
  • הןהֶעֱלִימוּ
    henhe'elimu

Future

  • אניאַעֲלִים
    ania'alim
  • אתהתַּעֲלִים
    atata'alim
  • אתתַּעֲלִימִי
    atta'alimi
  • הואיַעֲלִים
    huya'alim
  • היאתַּעֲלִים
    hita'alim
  • אנחנונַעֲלִים
    anakhnuna'alim
  • אתםתַּעֲלִימוּ
    atemta'alimu
  • אתןתַּעֲלִימוּ/תַּעֲלֵמְנָה
    atenta'alimu/ta'alemna
  • הםיַעֲלִימוּ
    hemya'alimu
  • הןתַּעֲלֵמְנָה/יַעֲלִימוּ
    henta'alemna/ya'alimu

Imperative

  • אתההַעֲלֵם
    ataha'alem
  • אתהַעֲלִימִי
    atha'alimi
  • אתםהַעֲלִימוּ
    atemha'alimu
  • אתןהַעֲלֵמְנָה/הַעֲלִימוּ
    atenha'alemna/ha'alimu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֲלִים
      leha'alim
    広告
    לְהַעֲלִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֲלִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֲמִיר, לְהַחֲשִׁיב, לְהַעֲשִׁיר
    広告