Download New

活用形 לְהַעֲמִיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֲמִיד
    ani/ata/huma'amid
  • אני/את/היאמַעֲמִידָה
    ani/at/hima'amida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֲמִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'amidim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֲמִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'amidot

Past

  • אניהֶעְמַדְתִּי
    anihemadti
  • אתההֶעְמַדְתָּ
    atahemadta
  • אתהֶעְמַדְתְּ
    athemadet
  • הואהֶעְמִיד
    huhemid
  • היאהֶעְמִידָה
    hihemida
  • אנחנוהֶעְמַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhemadnu
  • אתםהֶעְמַדְתֶּם
    atemhemadtem
  • אתןהֶעְמַדְתֶּן
    atenhemadten
  • הםהֶעְמִידוּ
    hemhemidu
  • הןהֶעְמִידוּ
    henhemidu

Future

  • אניאַעֲמִיד
    ania'amid
  • אתהתַּעֲמִיד
    atata'amid
  • אתתַּעֲמִידִי
    atta'amidi
  • הואיַעֲמִיד
    huya'amid
  • היאתַּעֲמִיד
    hita'amid
  • אנחנונַעֲמִיד
    anakhnuna'amid
  • אתםתַּעֲמִידוּ
    atemta'amidu
  • אתןתַּעֲמֵדְנָה/תַּעֲמִידוּ
    atenta'amedna/ta'amidu
  • הםיַעֲמִידוּ
    hemya'amidu
  • הןתַּעֲמֵדְנָה/יַעֲמִידוּ
    henta'amedna/ya'amidu

Imperative

  • אתההַעֲמֵד
    ataha'amed
  • אתהַעֲמִידִי
    atha'amidi
  • אתםהַעֲמִידוּ
    atemha'amidu
  • אתןהַעֲמֵדְנָה/הַעֲמִידוּ
    atenha'amedna/ha'amidu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֲמִיד
      leha'amid
    広告
    לְהַעֲמִיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֲמִיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַאֲשִׁים, לְהַעֲכִיר
    広告