Download New

活用形 לְהַעֲמִיס ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֲמִיס
    ani/ata/huma'amis
  • אני/את/היאמַעֲמִיסָה
    ani/at/hima'amisa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֲמִיסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'amisim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֲמִיסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'amisot

Past

  • אניהֶעֱמַסְתִּי
    anihe'emasti
  • אתההֶעֱמַסְתָּ
    atahe'emasta
  • אתהֶעֱמַסְתְּ
    athe'emast
  • הואהֶעֱמִיס
    huhe'emis
  • היאהֶעֱמִיסָה
    hihe'emisa
  • אנחנוהֶעֱמַסְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'emasnu
  • אתםהֶעֱמַסְתֶּם
    atemhe'emastem
  • אתןהֶעֱמַסְתֶּן
    atenhe'emasten
  • הםהֶעֱמִיסוּ
    hemhe'emisu
  • הןהֶעֱמִיסוּ
    henhe'emisu

Future

  • אניאַעֲמִיס
    ania'amis
  • אתהתַּעֲמִיס
    atata'amis
  • אתתַּעֲמִיסִי
    atta'amisi
  • הואיַעֲמִיס
    huya'amis
  • היאתַּעֲמִיס
    hita'amis
  • אנחנונַעֲמִיס
    anakhnuna'amis
  • אתםתַּעֲמִיסוּ
    atemta'amisu
  • אתןתַּעֲמֵסְנָה/תַּעֲמִיסוּ
    atenta'amesna/ta'amisu
  • הםיַעֲמִיסוּ
    hemya'amisu
  • הןתַּעֲמֵסְנָה/יַעֲמִיסוּ
    henta'amesna/ya'amisu

Imperative

  • אתההַעֲמֵס
    ataha'ames
  • אתהַעֲמִיסִי
    atha'amisi
  • אתםהַעֲמִיסוּ
    atemha'amisu
  • אתןהַעֲמֵסְנָה/הַעֲמִיסוּ
    atenha'amesna/ha'amisu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֲמִיס
      leha'amis
    広告
    לְהַעֲמִיס 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֲמִיס” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֲשִׁיב, לְהַחֲמִיר, לְהַעֲשִׁיר
    広告