Download New

活用形 לְהַעֲתִּיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעֲתִּיק
    ani/ata/huma'atik
  • אני/את/היאמַעֲתִּיקָה
    ani/at/hima'atika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעֲתִּיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henma'atikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעֲתִּיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henma'atikot

Past

  • אניהֶעֱתַּקְתִּי
    anihe'etakti
  • אתההֶעֱתַּקְתָּ
    atahe'etakta
  • אתהֶעֱתַּקְתְּ
    athe'etakt
  • הואהֶעֱתִּיק
    huhe'etik
  • היאהֶעֱתִּיקָה
    hihe'etika
  • אנחנוהֶעֱתַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhe'etaknu
  • אתםהֶעֱתַּקְתֶּם
    atemhe'etaktem
  • אתןהֶעֱתַּקְתֶּן
    atenhe'etakten
  • הםהֶעֱתִּיקוּ
    hemhe'etiku
  • הןהֶעֱתִּיקוּ
    henhe'etiku

Future

  • אניאַעֲתִּיק
    ania'atik
  • אתהתַּעֲתִּיק
    atata'atik
  • אתתַּעֲתִּיקִי
    atta'atiki
  • הואיַעֲתִּיק
    huya'atik
  • היאתַּעֲתִּיק
    hita'atik
  • אנחנונַעֲתִּיק
    anakhnuna'atik
  • אתםתַּעֲתִּיקוּ
    atemta'atiku
  • אתןתַּעֲתִּיקוּ/תַּעֲתֵּקְנָה
    atenta'atiku/ta'atekna
  • הםיַעֲתִּיקוּ
    hemya'atiku
  • הןתַּעֲתֵּקְנָה/יַעֲתִּיקוּ
    henta'atekna/ya'atiku

Imperative

  • אתההַעֲתֵּק
    ataha'atek
  • אתהַעֲתִּיקִי
    atha'atiki
  • אתםהַעֲתִּיקוּ
    atemha'atiku
  • אתןהַעֲתֵּקְנָה/הַעֲתִּיקוּ
    atenha'atekna/ha'atiku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעֲתִּיק
      leha'atik
    広告
    לְהַעֲתִּיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַעֲתִּיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעֲכִיר, לְהַחֲלִישׁ, לְהַעֲרִים
    広告