Download New

活用形 לְהַפְגִּיז ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְגִּיז
    ani/ata/humafgiz
  • אני/את/היאמַפְגִּיזָה
    ani/at/himafgiza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְגִּיזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafgizim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְגִּיזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafgizot

Past

  • אניהִפְגַּזְתִּי
    anihifgazti
  • אתההִפְגַּזְתָּ
    atahifgazta
  • אתהִפְגַּזְתְּ
    athifgazt
  • הואהִפְגִּיז
    huhifgiz
  • היאהִפְגִּיזָה
    hihifgiza
  • אנחנוהִפְגַּזְנוּ
    anakhnuhifgaznu
  • אתםהִפְגַּזְתֶּם
    atemhifgaztem
  • אתןהִפְגַּזְתֶּן
    atenhifgazten
  • הםהִפְגִּיזוּ
    hemhifgizu
  • הןהִפְגִּיזוּ
    henhifgizu

Future

  • אניאַפְגִּיז
    aniafgiz
  • אתהתַּפְגִּיז
    atatafgiz
  • אתתַּפְגִּיזִי
    attafgizi
  • הואיַפְגִּיז
    huyafgiz
  • היאתַּפְגִּיז
    hitafgiz
  • אנחנונַפְגִּיז
    anakhnunafgiz
  • אתםתַּפְגִּיזוּ
    atemtafgizu
  • אתןתַּפְגֵּזְנָה/תַּפְגִּיזוּ
    atentafgezna/tafgizu
  • הםיַפְגִּיזוּ
    hemyafgizu
  • הןתַּפְגֵּזְנָה/יַפְגִּיזוּ
    hentafgezna/yafgizu

Imperative

  • אתההַפְגֵּז
    atahafgez
  • אתהַפְגִּיזִי
    athafgizi
  • אתםהַפְגִּיזוּ
    atemhafgizu
  • אתןהַפְגֵּזְנָה/הַפְגִּיזוּ
    atenhafgezna/hafgizu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְגִּיז
      lehafgiz
    広告
    לְהַפְגִּיז 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְגִּיז” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְנִים, לְהַסְבִּיר, לְהַרְעִישׁ
    広告