Download New

活用形 לְהַפְגִּישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְגִּישׁ
    ani/ata/humafgish
  • אני/את/היאמַפְגִּישָׁה
    ani/at/himafgisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְגִּישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafgishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְגִּישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafgishot

Past

  • אניהִפְגַּשְׁתִּי
    anihifgashti
  • אתההִפְגַּשְׁתָּ
    atahifgashta
  • אתהִפְגַּשְׁתְּ
    athifgasht
  • הואהִפְגִּישׁ
    huhifgish
  • היאהִפְגִּישָׁה
    hihifgisha
  • אנחנוהִפְגַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhifgashnu
  • אתםהִפְגַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhifgashtem
  • אתןהִפְגַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhifgashten
  • הםהִפְגִּישׁוּ
    hemhifgishu
  • הןהִפְגִּישׁוּ
    henhifgishu

Future

  • אניאַפְגִּישׁ
    aniafgish
  • אתהתַּפְגִּישׁ
    atatafgish
  • אתתַּפְגִּישִׁי
    attafgishi
  • הואיַפְגִּישׁ
    huyafgish
  • היאתַּפְגִּישׁ
    hitafgish
  • אנחנונַפְגִּישׁ
    anakhnunafgish
  • אתםתַּפְגִּישׁוּ
    atemtafgishu
  • אתןתַּפְגִּישׁוּ/תַּפְגֵּשְׁנָה
    atentafgishu/tafgeshna
  • הםיַפְגִּישׁוּ
    hemyafgishu
  • הןיַפְגִּישׁוּ/תַּפְגֵּשְׁנָה
    henyafgishu/tafgeshna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְגֵּשׁ
    atahafgesh
  • אתהַפְגִּישִׁי
    athafgishi
  • אתםהַפְגִּישׁוּ
    atemhafgishu
  • אתןהַפְגִּישׁוּ/הַפְגֵּשְׁנָה
    atenhafgishu/hafgeshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְגִּישׁ
      lehafgish
    広告
    לְהַפְגִּישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְגִּישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַנְפִּיק, לְהַמְרִיץ, לְהַפְשִׁיל
    広告