Download New

活用形 לְהַפְלִיא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְלִיא
    ani/ata/humafli
  • אני/את/היאמַפְלִיאָה
    ani/at/himafli'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְלִיאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafli'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְלִיאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafli'ot

Past

  • אניהִפְלֵאתִי
    anihifleti
  • אתההִפְלֵאתָ
    atahifleta
  • אתהִפְלֵאת
    athiflet
  • הואהִפְלִיא
    huhifli
  • היאהִפְלִיאָה
    hihifli'a
  • אנחנוהִפְלֵאנוּ
    anakhnuhiflenu
  • אתםהִפְלֵאתֶם
    atemhifletem
  • אתןהִפְלֵאתֶן
    atenhifleten
  • הםהִפְלִיאוּ
    hemhifli'u
  • הןהִפְלִיאוּ
    henhifli'u

Future

  • אניאַפְלִיא
    aniafli
  • אתהתַּפְלִיא
    atatafli
  • אתתַּפְלִיאִי
    attafli'i
  • הואיַפְלִיא
    huyafli
  • היאתַּפְלִיא
    hitafli
  • אנחנונַפְלִיא
    anakhnunafli
  • אתםתַּפְלִיאוּ
    atemtafli'u
  • אתןתַּפְלֶאנָה/תַּפְלִיאוּ
    atentaflena/tafli'u
  • הםיַפְלִיאוּ
    hemyafli'u
  • הןיַפְלִיאוּ/תַּפְלֶאנָה
    henyafli'u/taflena

Imperative

  • אתההַפְלֵא
    atahafle
  • אתהַפְלִיאִי
    athafli'i
  • אתםהַפְלִיאוּ
    atemhafli'u
  • אתןהַפְלִיאוּ/הַפְלֶאנָה
    atenhafli'u/haflena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְלִיא
      lehafli
    広告
    לְהַפְלִיא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְלִיא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַמְרִיא, לְהַקְפִּיא, לְהַקְרִיא
    広告